Lista startowa

Imię NazwiskoKlasaMotocyklKlub
Ryszard AugustynTWINSHOCKKTM 250gs 1980RTM Radom
Tomasz MelerskiEVO-1Yamaha Yz 125 1984Auto Mobil klub Cieszyński
Maksym PołomskiEVO-1Honda XL500R 1982Classic Motorsport Bielsko-Biała
Radim Drlik TWINSHOCKKTM 350/gs80 1980RDracing
Marcin NikielGP'75BETA CR250 1975Classic Motorsport Bielsko-Biała
Adrian BaronTWINSHOCKSuzuki PE250 1979Classic Motorsport Bielsko-Biała
Wojciech TomasiewiczGP'75Honda XL250 1972Classic Motorsport Bielsko-Biała
Krystian CembalaEVO-2KTM SX 250 1988
Adam Wandzel EVO-1YAMAHA Xt 500 1984
Mikołaj SzczypkaEVO-1HONDA XR250 1987
Piotr KrystaTWINSHOCKSimson 80 Enduro 1986
Tomasz GawełGP'75CZ 988 - 250cc 1973
Szymon SokołowskiEVO-2KTM MX 125 1989
Damian BaronTWINSHOCKKTM GS240 1980Classic Motorsport Bielsko-Biała
Dariusz PotockiEVO-2Honda CR250 1990Off Road Białystok
Marek Kądzioła EVO-2Husqvarna 250 1989
Wojtek Brzuśnian EVO-2Suzuki RM 125 1988
Martin Orsag GP`75ČZ 380/981 1973RDracing
Zdzisław Jacko EVO-2KTM 300gs 1986
Tomasz MoszEVO-1Yamaha XT 600 Tenere 1987
Bogdan RogowickiEVO-2Honda CR 500 1987
Jakub ButkiewiczEVO-1Honda XR 600 1989
Maciej Gąsienica CiaptakTWINSHOCKKTM GS250 1979
Kacper Kaptur EVO-2Kawasaki Kx 125 1986
Ivan ŠtulajterTWINSHOCK KTM 250 GS 1978Enduro Koperbent Team
Błażej GlapaEVO-2 KTM EGS 250 1990
Marcin KrzemieniewskiEVO-1Honda XR 600 1988
Tomasz Krzemieniewski EVO-2KTM GS 125 1990
Dariusz MalickiEVO-2KTM GS 250 1988BKM RACING
Irek BarankiewiczEVO-1Yamaha XT600Z Tenere 1985
Bartłomiej TomaszczykEVO-2 Suzuki Dr 350 1990

 

Imię NazwiskoKlasamotocyklKlub
Adrian DanelSENIORKTM Sxf 250
Grzegorz SzymańskiSENIORBETA RR 300
Kamil Marekwica SENIOR KTM SXF 250
Adam PanekSENIORBETA 300 Racing
Michał MikołajekSENIORKTM Exc 250Rzyki
Dariusz GreńMASTERSKTM 690 enduro R
Kamil NarowskiSENIORKTM exc-f 250
Bartosz ŻurekSENIORKTM 300 TPI
Maciej SzutaMASTERSKTM Exc 300Beskidzki Klub Motorowy
Damian HelakSENIORGas Gas Ec 250Enduro Cieszyn Team
Paweł DomańskiSENIORKTM Sx250f
Przemysław DawidSENIORKTM Freeride 250Enduro Cieszyn Team
Damian MeiselSENIORHusaberg TE300IN2RIDE Racing Team
Adrian Kukuła SENIORSuzuki RMZ450
Konrad Kukuła JUNIORKTM Sx 125
Michał PindelSENIORYamaha Yzf 250
Krzysztof Czarnota SENIORSherco SE300 Factory BSRT
Filip KaniaJUNIORHusqvarna FE 250Beskidzki Klub Motorowy
Rafał Galiński MASTERSKTM EXC 300
Piotr WysoglądSENIORYAMAHA WR450f
Tymoteusz KominekJUNIORKTM Sx 150
Damian IskrzyckiSENIORHusqvarna TC250
Kamil Dudek SENIORKTM 200 EXC
Tomasz Trąba SENIORKTM Exc 300ASC
Michał Kieloch JUNIORHusqvarna TE250
Dawid ŻertkaJUNIORYamaha yz 125
Marcin KotSENIORHusqvarna TC450In2ride
Franciszek HarazinKIDSKTM SX 65ENDURO MSZANA
Stefek ChełmeckiKIDSE-enduro
Łucja PołataKIDSKTM 50sxBKM Bielsko-Biała
Mateusz PołataSENIORBeta 300rr RacingBKM Bielsko-Biała
Adrian KukułaSENIORSuzuki RMZ 450
Konrad KukułaJUNIORKTM SX 125
Marek Dziedzic SENIORYamaha Yzf 450
Grzegorz Andryjaszkiewicz SENIORKawasaki Kx450Fin2ride club
Marcin FryczSENIORKTM Exc-f 250BKM Bielsko-Biała
Patryk Michalec SENIORBETA 300rr
Paweł ZackiewiczSENIORKTM Exc 300
Krzysztof ZimnySENIORSuzuki RMZ 250 4T
Antek HarazinKIDS YAMAHA PW 50ENDURO MSZANA
Marcin CzernekSENIORKTM Exc 300
Filip GacekJUNIORHusqvarna Te 150iBKM Bielsko-Biała
Sebastian KowalaMASTERSYamaha Yz450BKM Bielsko-Biała
Michał BarabaszMASTERSKTM Exc 350
Wiktor KamińskiKIDSKTM sx 65Enduro Mszana
Oliwier KamińskiKIDSYamaha Pw 50Enduro Mszana
Samuel Fedorowicz JUNIORGas Gas EC300
Dawid BorutkaJUNIORBeta RR300
Bartłomiej HamerlakMASTERSKTM Exc 300CKM Cieszyn
Artur DziechSENIORKTM SX 250Enduro Mszana
Piotr PiszczałkaSENIORKTM Exc 300HETŻ
Dominik PiszczałkaKIDSKTM SX 50HETŻ
Łukasz ChełmeckiSENIORHusaberg TE300
Grzegorz PszonkaMASTERSYamaha Xt 600 3tb
Krzysztof KamińskiSENIORKTM 300 exc six days
Paweł BiesokSENIORBeta 300rr
Dawid MalcharSENIORKTM Exc 300
Daniel KominekJUNIORKTM Sx 125
Tymoteusz KominekJUNIORKTM Sx 150
Marcin KarbowiakSENIORKTM Exc 300
Michał MarkielSENIORGasGas ec 200
Marek BrzykowskiSENIORKTM Exc 300 Tpi